?

Log in

Previous Entry

Roll Call!!!

We need to figure out if people are still wanting to do this or not. :)

Sooo, everyone has to do this.

You need to respond by midnight tomorrow.

If you want out, say the word.

I also need to find at least 1 more regular, preferrably 2...

Any suggestions?

Comments

( 4 comments — Leave a comment )
overtoned
Dec. 16th, 2007 02:46 am (UTC)
I'm here!

Question, does our last rec post count as December round 1?
evergrnterrace
Dec. 16th, 2007 03:40 am (UTC)
Yay!!

Sure? lol. W have anothr one oming up, though...

If you and look though, there's a new schedule up.

And I may or may not have effed up the info pag. XD

I'd be lost without your superb html skills.. XD
<3
waysm
Dec. 16th, 2007 07:14 pm (UTC)
You know I'm still up for this.

Though my rec is gonna be a day late I think....oops.
evergrnterrace
Dec. 21st, 2007 02:00 pm (UTC)
that's fine!

<3
( 4 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

the_crack_rack
The Crack Rack Presents:

Latest Month

December 2007
S M T W T F S
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Powered by LiveJournal.com